Monday, June 13, 2011

I'm supeer duper bored!!!

Godness, I really need to come on here more often. All my millions of followers probably are dying to see me next post! Hahahaha, JK. I have like six followers and I know for a fact that none of them have edited their blogs in like a year. This blog was origanally for school! Chaio.

Saturday, March 12, 2011

My Best Friend

Hi, (my best friend). I cannot say who my best friend is cuz then she/he will get stalked. All I have to say is that MBF is SUPER awesome and nice. I love you ________.

Saturday, February 12, 2011

Bath or Shower

Bath or Shower

Well first of all should I say why baths are TERRIBLE!!! Most people bathe while dirty or after exerising. If you think about it that is DISGUSTING because your dirt and sweat comes off and you and then you are practically bathing in your own dirt and sweat. Now I should say why people find pleasure in bathing. Yes, it can be realxing but still its sooooo gross. And showers are also realaxing without the grossness. That is why baths should be outlawed.

Friday, February 11, 2011

I am awesome

I am really awesome. I bet you aren't as awesome as me!

Monday, February 7, 2011

I know I haven't posted in awhile but why post when no one reads you know? Soooo, I'm pretty much just talking to myself. I wish I had good humorous ideas and such to post but I guess I'm just not that creative. (Sigh) I also have a REALLY old laptop!!! It really bugs me that it is so slow. Also, I am super board. I'm watching "Everybody Loves Raymond". It's super hilarious. They're like at Valentine's dinner and they have nothing to talk about except bread and butter. I want SOMETHING to do. Any suggestions... Please comment ASAP.

Monday, March 1, 2010


More of ME!!! Hi everyone I'm back! Lalalalala!!!! I'm watching Shreck the Third. Over the weekend I took out my earings and then when I went out for sushi I wore sushi earings. They were so pretty. I love having my ears pierced.

Saturday, February 27, 2010

I'm Back!!!!

I'm back everyone!!! Did you miss me. I've decided to make this blog more about me because I'm so special. I know I'm a genius. Did I spell genius right? Hmm... well it doesn't matter anymore because this blog isn't a spelling blog, this is my blog. Mine my OWN!!! Of course you can post a comment. But that doesn't make this about you. GOT IT. OK now to a happier note. I have some unfinished biusness to settle with TyTyforever21. grrrrrrr.... to you. HeHeHe. I'm kidding. No I'm not. I mean yes I am. Or am I. Now enough of her, let's get back to me. Has everyone seen Julia and Julie? Well if you haven't you don't know what your missing. It is one of the best movies of the century. I've seen it three times in the last two weeks!!:) You have got to see it. It is genius. It really sucks you in. That work of art made my mom want to blog. Now she has one and I leave comments on her blog all the time. Well I'll be back soon with more of me.